Tascosa High School
Class of 1969
Fred Amerson (Deceased 2008) | ||
Tere Andrews (Bowlin) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Kathy Armstrong (Bertram) (Deceased 1986) | ||
Harris Arthur (Deceased 2022) | ||
Price Avent (Deceased 2009) | ||
Dennis Bashioum (Deceased 1974) | ||
Walker Bateman (Deceased 2022) | ||
Max Beauregard (Deceased 2020) | ||
Jimmy Benton (Deceased 2004) | ||
Rip Blackburn (Deceased 1981) | ||
Holt Bounds (Deceased 1997) | ||
Nina Boyles (Trammel) (Deceased 1974) | ||
Bobbie Brant (Wilson) (Deceased 2001) | ||
Wesley Britten (Deceased 2007) | ||
Jeff Brooks (Deceased 2003) | ||
Babara "Shorti" Brown (Carr) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Jim Brown (Deceased 2007) | ||
Pat Buchanan (Deceased 2014) | ||
Lloyd Budd (Deceased 1999) | ||
Boyce Cairns (Deceased 2022) | ||
Kirby Callaway (Deceased 2021) | ||
Billie Calvert (Lehman) (Deceased 1998) | ||
Cathy Campbell (Braden) (Deceased 1997) | ||
Jack Chandler (Deceased 1968) | ||
Todd Chapman (Deceased 2018) | ||
Phil Christian (Deceased 2003) | ||
Richard "Dickie" Cobb (Deceased 2021) | ||
Rick Crawford (Deceased 2022) | ||
Robert Dahlberg (Deceased 2015) | ||
Debbie Daniel (Webb) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Glenn (Melvin) Deal (Deceased 2017) | ||
Terry Delcambre (Deceased 1969) | ||
Vickie Dillard (Hammack) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Cliff Dunn (Deceased 1997) | ||
Eddy Dunn (Deceased 1981) | ||
Jimmy Dunn (Deceased 1985) | ||
Viccii Eaton (Bogey) (Deceased 1980) | ||
Carol Ellison (Tolbert) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Jane Ann Fawell (Boomer) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Robert “Bob” Fewell (Deceased 2011) | ||
Larry Freshnock (Deceased 2004) | ||
Kurt Fromm (Deceased 2012) | ||
Gary Galley (Deceased 2016) | ||
Steve Garrison (Deceased 1976) | ||
Cindy Goodman (McLain) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Letta Goodson (Day) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Larry Greer (Deceased 2022) | ||
Roy Dee Griffin (Deceased 2008) | ||
Becky Grimes (Bruce) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Edgar Lee Gwynn, Jr. (Deceased 2019) | ||
Dianna Hamilton (Fitzgerald) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Margaret "Mimi" Haralson (Vandiver) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Michael Harris (Deceased 2007) | ||
Cindy Hayes (Hall) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Pati Heiser (Deceased 1971) | ||
Glenn Henry (Deceased 2015) | ||
Janet Hickey (House) (Deceased 1996) | ||
Frank Hollabough (Deceased 2008) | ||
Dickie Ingram (Deceased 1999) | ||
Melanie Johnson (Deceased 1972) | ||
Patricia Johnson (Deceased 2008) | ||
Joe Jones (Deceased 1990) | ||
Kathi Jones (Boyd) (Deceased 2001) | ||
Rusty Jones (Deceased 1980) | ||
Sam Jones (Deceased 1982) | ||
Steve "Tupelo" Kenyon (Deceased 2018) | ||
Larry Kilgore (Deceased 2019) | ||
Larry Kopp (Deceased 2016) | ||
Nancy Lee (Carter) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Sarl Levassar (Deceased 2009) | ||
Marsha Lilly (Brown) (Deceased 2000) | ||
Janice Linville (Robertson) (Deceased 1986) | ||
Sara Lofthus (Giddens) (Deceased 1994) | ||
Earl Love (Deceased 2021) | ||
Vincent Manning (Deceased 2017) | ||
Morris Mannon (Deceased 1978) | ||
Jay Mathis (Deceased 1976) | ||
Rick McCauley (Deceased 2008) | ||
Mike McClellan (Deceased 2010) | ||
Steve McDaniel (Deceased 2023) | ||
Keith McSorley (Deceased 1984) | ||
Sandra O'Neal (Deceased 2006) | ||
John Ostrom (Deceased 1979) | ||
Edward Patterson (Deceased 2007) | ||
Tommy Pena (Deceased 2007) | ||
Tanya Perkins (Sawyer) (Deceased 2000) | ||
Monique Petit (Kolb) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Martha Pollard (Baird) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Frank Porter (Deceased 1969) | ||
Ross Porter (Deceased 1979) | ||
Melanie Pouncey (Deceased 2019) | ||
Barbara Pugh (Voss) (Deceased 1983) | ||
Doug Reeves (Deceased 2014) | ||
Scott Richards (Deceased 2000) | ||
Woodrow "Dub" Riner (Deceased 2011) | ||
Ellen Runkle (Deceased 1971) | ||
Richard Schlottach (Deceased 2005) | ||
Jeanne Shaltry (Deceased 2017) | ||
Denise Shiver (Blackmore) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Susan “Suzi” Short (McCarty) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Shelly Smith (Marmaduke) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Shirley Smith (Brown) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Sylvia Smitherman (Deceased 2017) | ||
James Snyder (Deceased 1970) | ||
Gary Somerville (Deceased 2018) | ||
Shelley St. Clair (Deceased 2016) | ||
Marla Stevens (Conner) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Kathleen Stroble (Caudill) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Jim Swedeen (Deceased 1999) | ||
Doug Swenson (Deceased 2019) | ||
Rodney Tanner (Deceased 2018) | ||
Glenn Taylor (Deceased 2016) | ||
Mike Todd (Deceased 2008) | ||
Bobby Traves (Deceased 1981) | ||
Kay Walker (Pack) (Deceased 1995) | ||
Paula "Diane" Walker (Thoma) (Deceased 1994) | ||
William "Billy" Ward (Deceased 2015) | ||
Cindy Weir (Neal) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Carol Wheeler (Deceased 2014) | ||
Dana Wiggins (McElroy) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Alicia Williams (Brown) (Deceased 2001) | ||
Bart Wilson (Deceased 2013) | ||
Jill Wilson (Cowan) (Deceased 1987) | ||
Ricky Witt (Deceased 2008) | ||
Steve York (Deceased 2022) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.
Powered by Class Creator